Thursday, December 3, 2009

Blanco la Navidad


Omg I'm so tired. Lol Have to blog something to keep myself awake from this damn boring lecture.

So there's another prom night coming on 20.12 lol I wanna go prom. ._. But after they say "After slow dance, we clubbing", sorry I hate clubbing.

Damn I'm tired. Dammit.

KEI

1 comments:

SWei said...

Cheh. Don't have to follow them for after party one what. lol. BUT STILL, it's actually superrrrr relaxing... when you club. :p You can dance like a monkey and NO ONE CARES!